View Profile

Base

Last Name

Bogdan

Nickname

kate-bogdan

Name

Kate Bogdan

Personal Info

Birthday

April 19, 2000

Astrological Sign

Taurus

Where I Live

Houston, Texas

About Me

Hi i’m Kate! I’m 18, a Kundalini Novice, Mormon, and Artist 🙂


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/soultribeonline/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4609